Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconductoring 11 K V Oh Line To Acsr Raccoon Under Electrical Division, Tripunithura Under Rdss
|
| Description |
Reconductoring 11 K V Oh Line To Acsr Raccoon Under Electrical Division, Tripunithura Under Rdss
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_659793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSEB/EC-EKM/5022/RDSS/17/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolenchery and Puthencruz |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021311 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReconductoring 11 kv oh line to acsr raccoon under electrical division tripunithura under rdss scheme
Reconductoring 11 kv oh line to acsr raccoon under electrical division tripunithura under rdss scheme
Read moreReconductoring 11 kv oh line to acsr raccoon under electrical division tripunithura.
Reconductoring 11 kv oh line to acsr raccoon under electrical division tripunithura
Read moreReconductoring 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon under electrical circle shoranur under rdss
Development of distribution infrastructure at palakkad district (electrical circle shoranur) of kerala state for reconductoring 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon (package 1) under rdss turnkey contract.
Read moreReconductoring 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon under electrical circle shoranur under rdss
Development of distribution infrastructure at palakkad district (electrical circle shoranur) of kerala for reconductoring 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon (package 1) under rdss turnkey contract
Read moreElectrical circle palakkad- reconductoring 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon, reconductoring lt oh line with acsr rabbit and con of lt oh line under rdss scheme
Electrical circle palakkad- reconductoring 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon, reconductoring lt oh line with acsr rabbit and con of lt oh line under rdss scheme
Read moreElectrical circle palakkad - reconductoring 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon, reconductoring lt oh line with acsr rabbit and con of lt oh line under rdss scheme
Electrical circle palakkad - reconductoring 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon, reconductoring lt oh line with acsr rabbit and con of lt oh line under rdss scheme
Read moreRdss reconductoring 11kv line with covered conductor and acsr raccoon under electrical division kattappana
Reconductoring 11kv oh line with covered conductor and acsr raccoon under the sections of electrical division kattappana
Read moreReconductoring 11 kv oh line with abc 3x150 sq.mm under electrical circle shoranur under rdss
Development of distribution infrastructure at&#x0d palakkad district (electrical circle shoranur) of&#x0d kerala state under the revamped reforms-based&#x0d and results-linked, distribution sector scheme&#x0d for reconductoring 11 kv oh line with abc&#x0d 3x150 sq.mm
Read moreReconductoring 11 kv oh line with abc 3x150 sq.mm under electrical circle shoranur under rdss
Development of distribution infrastructure at palakkad district (electrical circle shoranur) of kerala state under the revamped reforms-based and results-linked, distribution sector scheme for reconductoring 11 kv oh line with abc 3x150 sq.mm
Read moreof your Industry type