Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ohe Modification Work Due To Construction Of Lhs In Gkp Gd Section At Lc No. 191/C, 197/B 2, 217/C, 181/B 2, 218/C, 220/C, 221/C, 231/C, 241/C, 62/C, 63/C, 103/C, 116/C, Km 135/3 4, 42/C, 72/C, 98/C, 266/C, 1/C, 304/C, 305/C, 157/C, 158/C, 159/C, Total 24 No. Lhs Under Amrit Bharat Scheme In Lucknow Division Of N.E. Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78443438 |
|
Reference Number |
LJN-ELECT-TRD-GS-20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78443438/viewNitPdf_4772028.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of rubberized level crossing surfacing at lc no. 225-c, 227-b, 229-ac, 231-b, 241-b & 248-c on amg-blm section under jurisdiction of aden-i/hri.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNer-ljn division:- improvement of lhs no. 3/c, 7/c, 14/c, 15/c and 24/c= 08 nos. (mur-ay) & lhs repair no.234/c, 225/c, 238/c, 239/c = 04 nos. (gkp-gd) i.e. total = 09 nos. under sse/w/bst.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t cable shifting work and circuit alteration in connection of proposed lhs at lc 304 c (buw) & lc 231 c (snc)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t cable shifting work and circuit alteration in connection of proposed lhs at lc 304 c (buw) & lc 231 c (snc)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoad signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265in agra district
Road signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265in agra district
Read moreRoad signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265in agra district
Road signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265 in agra district
Read moreInsulating varnish becktol red,paint thinner b 218,paint thinner b 205,cotton tape 20 mm x 50 mts,c
Read more
Construction of lhs by air pushing technique in lieu of lc no. 248/c bet gkp-gd section and at lc no. 52/c & 58/c bet andn-gd in ljn division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreMaintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreof your Industry type