Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assy Clutch,Clutch Plate Assy,Clutch Rel Brg,Wiper Blade,Rear Gate Lock,Suspension Bush Kit,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4038136 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 00:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 13-10-2023 07:49:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 13-10-2023 07:48:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 13-10-2023 07:48:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAKAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover assy clutch,Clutch plate assy,Clutch rel brg,Wiper Blade,Rear gate lock,Suspension Bush Kit,F | 31352.60 | L1 |
| 2 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover assy clutch,Clutch plate assy,Clutch rel brg,Wiper Blade,Rear gate lock,Suspension Bush Kit,F | 32416.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover assy clutch,Clutch plate assy,Clutch rel brg,Wiper Blade,Rear gate lock,Suspension Bush Kit,F | 32440.00 | L3 |