Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Babulal House Towards Dhonai Kabarsthan At Dhonai Sansad Under Dharampur Gram Panchayet
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Babulal House Towards Dhonai Kabarsthan At Dhonai Sansad Under Dharampur Gram Panchayet
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_671359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BIR/ILL/DGP/eNIT-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHONAI VILLAGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1458535 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from based house to najmul house at namodelora sansad under dharampur gram panchayet
Construction of concrete road from based house to najmul house at namodelora sansad under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of road from bodhan house towards primary school at tulamra village of domonpur sansad under dharampur gram panchayet
Repairing and upgradation of road from bodhan house towards primary school at tulamra village of domonpur sansad under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from krittibus mahato house towards babulal mahato house
Construction of concrete road from krittibus mahato house towards babulal mahato house
Read moreRenovation of gram panchayet office under dharampur gram panchayet
Renovation of gram panchayet office under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreRepairing of road from gopinathpur school towards akona village under dharampur gram panchayet(id-109323020)
Repairing of road from gopinathpur school towards akona village under dharampur gram panchayet(id-109323020)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from anandapur pitch road towards kabarsthan at bankata i sansad
Construction of concrete road from anandapur pitch road towards kabarsthan at bankata i sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from abhay laha bari towards main rasta at dharampur sansad
Construction of concrete road from abhay laha bari towards main rasta at dharampur sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit singh house towards kabarsthan at bagmaidan
Construction of concrete road from ajit singh house towards kabarsthan at bagmaidan
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalghar towards ahed house at keja purb under amadpur gram panchayet
Construction of concrete road from kalghar towards ahed house at keja purb under amadpur gram panchayet
Read moreConst of concrete road from house of mongal murmu towards house of sunil khetrapal at jhrubati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc,2023-24 untied)
Const of concrete road from house of mongal murmu towards house of sunil khetrapal at jhrubati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc,2023-24 untied)
Read moreof your Industry type