Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete With Brick Bats Road From The House Of Rekha Das To The House Of Manab Saha At 1 Of 22 No. Group, Dhubulia Under Sadhanpara Ii G P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete With Brick Bats Road From The House Of Rekha Das To The House Of Manab Saha At 1 Of 22 No. Group, Dhubulia Under Sadhanpara Ii G P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_634858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sadhanpara II / 20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHUBULIA 1/22 NONG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1361873 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from the house of khokon das to the house of manab saha at dhubulia 1 22 no group under sadhanpara ii gp
Construction of pcc road from the house of khokon das to the house of manab saha at dhubulia 1 22 no group under sadhanpara ii gp
Read moreCc road from uday das house to manab pal house at dhenua
Cc road from uday das house to manab pal house at dhenua
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sudarshan das house to manab mahato house
Construction of cement concrete road from sudarshan das house to manab mahato house (98002134)at mouza -bhurkunda , j.l no -77, sansad no- viii , under bhowanipur-i gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of road by brick bats from the house of mhid sk to khairul house, goghata
Repairing of road by brick bats from the house of mhid sk to khairul house, goghata
Read moreConstruction of drain from radhyashyam das house towards rekha das house at bhitiar sansad (activity code 112912475)
Construction of drain from radhyashyam das house towards rekha das house at bhitiar sansad (activity code 112912475)&#x0d
Read moreRepairing maintenance of black top road from the house of kamal to the land of pradip biswas at dhubulia 1 22 no. group under sadhanpara ii g.p
Repairing maintenance of black top road from the house of kamal to the land of pradip biswas at dhubulia 1 22 no. group under sadhanpara ii g.p.
Read moreMtc. of brick soling road from 1. alak saha house to joy deb chandra saha house 2. krishna das land to gajendra sarkar house under thakcharra gp of amarpur rd block.
Mtc. of brick soling road from 1. alak saha house to joy deb chandra saha house 2. krishna das land to gajendra sarkar house under thakcharra gp of amarpur rd block.
Read moreCc road from jagannath saha house to maninndranath das house at kanuabhabanipur
Cc road from jagannath saha house to maninndranath das house at kanuabhabanipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from ram saha house to ananda das house.
Construction of concrete drain from ram saha house to ananda das house.&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of the bats morrum road at madhabpur paschim from adas house to digambar das house at mouza madhabpur paschim.
Upgradation of the bats morrum road at madhabpur paschim from adas house to digambar das house at mouza madhabpur paschim. j.l no-121, plot no-1612-540
Read moreof your Industry type