Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24.Project No. 205/24 Deepening And Sied Protection Of Veliyanadu Thodu In Ward No 06 Kadakkarappally Grama Panchyath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24.Project No. 205/24
Deepening And Sied Protection Of
Veliyanadu Thodu In Ward
No 06 Kadakkarappally Grama Panchyath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION,KADAKKARAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-deepening and sied and protection of pandiyalakkalpozhichal thodu in ward no 14- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-deepening and sied and protection of pandiyalakkalpozhichal thodu in ward no 14- kadakkarappally gp
Read more156/vbp/23-24 - deepening of vastheri thodu at pallipuram grama panchayath - thodu deepening
156/vbp/23-24 - deepening of vastheri thodu at pallipuram grama panchayath - thodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening work
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening (cleaning) of ayikkattu -tharayil bhagom thodu in ward no 07- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-deepening (cleaning) of ayikkattu -tharayil bhagom thodu in ward no 07- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of paareppozhi thodu in ward no 02-kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of paareppozhi thodu in ward no 02-kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of pulithara thodu in ward no 03- kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of pulithara thodu in ward no 03- kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of pallipparambu thodu in ward no 04-kadakkarappally gp -2023 2024
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of pallipparambu thodu in ward no 04-kadakkarappally gp -2023 2024
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of kurisunkal thodu in ward no 01-kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of kurisunkal thodu in ward no 01-kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of tharayil-mappilassery bhagam thodu in ward no 05- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of tharayil-mappilassery bhagam thodu in ward no 05- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pulincunnu grama panchayath2023-24-project no.169/24-deepening and cleaning of nattu thodu
Annual plan pulincunnu grama panchayath 2024project no 169 deepening and cleaning of nattu thodu
Read moreof your Industry type