Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall For Karabhat Gramasth Madel, Chodan Goa In Sy. No. 229/25 Karabhat, Chodan, Tiswadi, Goa Under Mplad Scheme.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall For Karabhat Gramasth Madel, Chodan Goa In Sy. No. 229/25 Karabhat, Chodan, Tiswadi, Goa Under Mplad Scheme.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_16364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DV(B-N)/ASW-I/23/24-25/L02 |
| Tender Fee | 14000 |
| EMD | 2.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Altinho Panaji Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16662 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of pavers on both sides of road at sadetim on tikhazan chodan roads in v p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka mla
Laying of pavers on both sides of road at sadetim on tikhazan chodan roads in v p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka mla
Read moreConstruction of new road from devgi karabhat tm15 main road to kerem crematorium in v p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka
Construction of new road from devgi karabhat tm15 main road to kerem crematorium in v p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damage double vent cross drain at ch 0 84 kms on road no tm 22 at gavona in v p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka
Urgent reconstruction of damage double vent cross drain at ch 0 84 kms on road no tm 22 at gavona in v p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damage double vent cross drain at ch.0 84 kms on road no tm 22 at gavona in v p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka re tender
Urgent reconstruction of damage double vent cross drain at ch.0 84 kms on road no tm 22 at gavona in v p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka re tender
Read moreHotmixing of internal roads in ward no. 4,8 and 9 in v.p. chodan madel mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka.
Hotmixing of internal roads in ward no. 4,8 and 9 in v.p. chodan madel mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of protection wall for nalla in sy. no. 232/16 and 231/5 at karabhat chodan in mayem constituency.
Construction of protection wall for nalla in sy. no. 232/16 and 231/5 at karabhat chodan in mayem constituency.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in sy. no.70 1 in w.no.viii of v.p chodan madel in mayem constituency
Construction of compound wall in sy. no.70 1 in w.no.viii of v.p chodan madel in mayem constituency
Read moreHotmixing of internal roads in ward no 05, 06 and 07 in v.p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka
Hotmixing of internal roads in ward no 05, 06 and 07 in v.p chodan madel in mayem constituency of tiswadi taluka
Read moreUrgent replacement of non working sluice valve air valve and construction of masonary chambers madel devgim chamere kerem and shirsat at chodan village panchayat in mayem constituency.
Urgent replacement of non working sluice valve air valve and construction of masonary chambers madel devgim chamere kerem and shirsat at chodan village panchayat in mayem constituency.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and p/f of railing on existing compound wall surrounding saibaba temple at chamerem v.p. chodan madel in mayem z.p. constituency. xvth finance
Construction of compound wall and p/f of railing on existing compound wall surrounding saibaba temple at chamerem v.p. chodan madel in mayem z.p. constituency. xvth finance
Read moreof your Industry type