Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brush Holder Assembly Complete Without Carbon
Brush For Traction Motor Type Hitachi Hs 15250 A As
Per Clw S Drg. No. 2 Twd.095.090 Alt 7 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106551166 |
|
Reference Number |
19243239 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 94750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106551166/viewNitPdf_4802811.pdf |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brush holder assly.(without carbon brush) for traction motor type hs 15250a to clw s drg. no. - 2twd.095.090, alt.- 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder assly.(without carbon brush) for traction motor type hs 15250a to clw s drg. no. - 2twd.095.090, alt.- 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder assly.(without carbon brush) for traction motor type hs 15250a to clw s drg. no. - 2twd.095.090, alt.- 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder assembly (without carbon brushes) for hitachi traction motor type hs 15250a to clw drg no. 2twd 095 090 alt-7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder assembly (without carbon brushes) for hitachi traction motor type hs 15250a to clw drg no.2twd 095 090 alt-7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder spring for hitachi tm type hs 15250 to clw drg. no. 2twd.095.090 alt-7 ref-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brush holder assly. complete for traction motor type hs 15250a of wag5ha locos to clws drg no - 2twd.095.090, alt-7 (one consisting of 6nos brush holder assly.).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating rod for brush holder of hitachi traction type hs 15250 a to clw 2twd/095/052 alt.9 ref.1 to 9.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin for hs brush holder size 4x40 [split pin for hs brush holder size 4x40 mm as per drg no. 2twd.095.090 alt-7 ref 12 (material to be procured from clw approved sources of brush holder only (clw id- 2101204)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth brush for hitachi tm type hs-15250a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type