Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prive, Periodic And Breakdown Maintenance Work Of 132/33 Kv Gss, Chaibasa Ii (Sikursai)
|
| Description |
Prive, Periodic And Breakdown Maintenance Work Of 132/33 Kv Gss, Chaibasa Ii (Sikursai) For The Period From 01.06.2025 To 31.03.2026 (I.E. 304 Days)
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JSEB_100745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/PR/JUSNL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sikursai, Chaibasa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135284 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read morePrive, periodic and breakdown maintenance work of 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari)
Prive periodic and breakdown maintenance work of 220 132 33 kv gss chaibasa i ulijhari for the period from 01.06.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreAnnual housekeeping work of 132/33 kv gss sikursai(chaibasa-ii)
Annual housekeeping work of 132/33 kv gss&#x0d sikurasai(cbsa-ii) for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 for f.y.&#x0d 2025-26
Read morePrive, periodic and breakdown maintenance work of 132/33 kv gss, rajkharsawan
Prive, periodic and breakdown maintenance work of 132/33 kv gss, rajkharsawan for the period from 01.06.2025 to 31.03.2026 (i.e. 304 days)
Read moreof your Industry type