Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Cpu,Keyboard,Mouse,Tft 19.5 Inch,8 Port Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3788407 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 02:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVS INFOMEDIA | - | 26-08-2023 18:38:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-08-2023 09:39:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BROINFOTECH | - | 14-08-2023 09:39:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-09-2023 18:57:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DRS ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 09:07:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | EVERSHINE TECHNO | - | 13-08-2023 20:18:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 14-08-2023 20:05:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 17:30:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S TECH COMP SOLUTIONS | - | 14-08-2023 19:00:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MINAS STORES | - | 13-08-2023 21:00:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 20:33:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 23:19:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS | - | 13-08-2023 20:38:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 26-08-2023 18:48:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | SIYARAM SALES CORPORATION | - | 26-08-2023 19:07:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | SunBlue | - | 25-08-2023 16:53:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERSHINE TECHNO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop CPU,keyboard,Mouse,TFT 19.5 inch,8 port switch | 45710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop CPU,keyboard,Mouse,TFT 19.5 inch,8 port switch | 49960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop CPU,keyboard,Mouse,TFT 19.5 inch,8 port switch | 53960.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type