Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Festival Work 2023 24 Bm/Bc Overlay To To Sh 44 Sabarimala Kodaikanal Road (Vengalloor Oonnukal Road) From Ch 9/750 To 20/050 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Earthwork Excavation, Dr Packing, Putting Up Ring Bunds, Bailing Out Water, Pcc, M15 For Side Walls, M20 , Steel Reinforcement, Dr Masonry, Gsb And Wmm , Bm And Bc , Inter Locking Tiles, Road Safety Works
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17844/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063718 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 bc overlay 6 050 km improvement works in chulliyoor chadachimarthandam road bc overlay ch 0 000 to ch 6 050 marayamuttam to paliyodu general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 bc overlay 6 050 km improvement works in chulliyoor chadachimarthandam road bc overlay ch 0 000 to ch 6 050 marayamuttam to paliyodu general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2023 24 traffic safety works to sh 44 sabarimala kodakanal road (vanagllor onnukal ) from ch 9/750 to 20/050 general civil work
Proper marking lines forpedsatrians and other raod&#x0d safety markingto ensure the safety both themotorrider and pedestrian
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival road safety 2025-26 in sabarimala kodaikkanal road- road safety works in sabarimala kodaikkanal road from 4/750 to 9/750-general civil work
This estimate includes provisions for road&#x0d markings, road studs, caution boards, single&#x0d chevron, place identification boards, reflective&#x0d tiles, delineator posts,
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road ch 0 000 9 500 in chavara constituency bc overlay general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road ch 0 000 9 500 in chavara constituency bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival works 2024 25 bc overlay to kizhakketheruvu pathanapuram road from 0 000 to 10 300 general civil work
General sabarimala festival works 2024 25 bc overlay to kizhakketheruvu pathanapuram road from 0 000 to 10 300 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch 21.600 26.000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch 21.600 26.000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
General sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival work 2022- 23-providing bc overlay and allied works to 82nd mile mc road to 5th mile cw road ch3/750 to 8/190 km work-work-general civil work
General-sabarimala festival work 2022-&#x0d 23-providing bc&#x0d overlay and allied works to 82nd mile&#x0d mc road to 5th mile cw road ch3/750&#x0d to 8/190 km work-work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival work 2022- 23-providing bc overlay and allied works to 82nd mile mc road to 5th mile cw road ch3/750 to 8/190 km work-work-general civil work
General-sabarimala festival work 2022- 23-providing bc overlay and allied works to 82nd mile mc road to 5th mile cw road ch3/750 to 8/190 km work-work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type