Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Type Seal Kit For Track Machines 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Various Type Seal Kits For Track Machines. 🛤️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 03, 2024, 2:25 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Track Machines, Type Seal Kit, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Shoes As Per Specification Is 15298 (Part Ii) 2011 Or Latest. Iso 20345:2004 Or Latest Make Bata , Liberty.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298973 |
|
Reference Number |
60245080 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106540581/viewNitPdf_4790896.pdf |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreFormal leather shoes make bata or liberty size 11,formal leather shoes make bata or liberty size 10
Read more
Industrial safety foot wear to is 15298/2016 part ii, iso 20345: 2011 en 12568: 2010 or latest
Read more
Ind. safety shoe size-06 (25.10 cm) as per is: 15298 (part-2) : 2011, iso-20345: 2004 as per annexu
Read more
Ind. safety shoe size-06 (25.10 cm) as per is: 15298 (part-2) : 2011, iso-20345: 2004 as per annexu
Read more
Formal leather shoes make action or bata or liberty size 11,formal leather shoes make action or bat
Read more
Leather safety shoe, design a derby shoe as per is: 15298 (pt-i & ii) : 2011, make: liberty/bata
Read more
of your Industry type