Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalliyoor Gp Pro No. 329/2023 24 Vattavila Kamukarathala Road Concretting In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Kalliyoor Gp Pro No.329/2023 24
Vattavila Kamukarathala Road
Concretting In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalliyoor GP.329/2023-24- VATTAVILA KAMUKARATHALA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Klyr gp. 341/2023-24 vattavila road concrete in ward 13 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp. 341/2023-24 vattavila road concrete in ward 13 -kalliyoor g p.
Read morePro no-364/2023-24 drain renovation in ward 13 in kalliyoor gp
Pro no-364/2023-24 drain renovation in ward 13 in kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Read morePro no.77/2023-24.kalliyoor gp.ayaniyara road drain construction and slab concretting in ward 6
Pro no.77/2023-24.kalliyoor gp.ayaniyara road drain construction and slab concretting in ward 6
Read morePro no.205/2023-24 mukaloormoola vattavila road interlock in ward 3 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.205/2023-24 mukaloormoola vattavila road interlock in ward 3 in kalliyoor g p
Read moreKalliyoor gp.pr.no.69/2023- 24.vattavila channelkara road concrete in ward 19
Kalliyoor gp.pr.no.69/2023- 24.vattavila channelkara road concrete in ward 19
Read moreKalliyoor gp pro no.119/2023- 24.completion of take a break building in ward 16-in kalliyoor gp
Kalliyoor gp pro no.119/2023- 24.completion of take a break building in ward 16-in kalliyoor gp
Read more190/2023-24-vattavila kulavaramb road retarring in ward 19 of kalliyoor g p.
190/2023-24-vattavila&#x0d kulavaramb road retarring in ward 19 of&#x0d kalliyoor g p.
Read morePro no-171/2023-24 thengumpallikonam kulam naveekaranam in ward -14 -kalliyoor gp
Pro no-171/2023-24 thengumpallikonam kulam naveekaranam in ward -14 -kalliyoor gp
Read more2023-2024 pro no 329 anganwadi maintanance in ward 2 kodakara gp
2023-2024 pro no 329 anganwadi maintanance in ward 2 kodakara gp
Read moreof your Industry type