Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Overhauling Service And Repairing Of Various Feeders Of 33/11 K V Substation Jawalamukhi
Description
Overhauling Service And Repairing Of Various Feeders Of 33/11 K V Substation Jawalamukhi
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPSEB_81443_1
Reference
Number
HPSEBL/JMK/E/2023-24/07
Tender Fee 590
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place Office of Sr. Executive Engineer ED Jawalamukhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 16, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1015 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.