Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 68/25 Construction Of Arathara Thaithara Road In Ward 10 Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 68/25 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Arathara Thaithara Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward 10 Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772242_2 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LIDEW/PKD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326007 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-68/25- construction of arathara thaithara road in ward 10 of thuravoor gp-
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-68/25-&#x0d construction of arathara thaithara road in&#x0d ward 10 of thuravoor gp-
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-166/25 -construction of thoppuvinte thodu culvert in thuravoor gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-166/25 -construction of thoppuvinte thodu culvert in thuravoor gp(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 68/24 construction of moolayil chakkomthuruth road in ward 11 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 68/24 construction of moolayil chakkomthuruth road in ward 11 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 68/24 construction of moolayil chakkamthuruth road in ward 11 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 68/24 construction of moolayil chakkamthuruth road in ward 11 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25- construction of drain and cover slab in kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25-&#x0d construction of drain and cover slab in&#x0d kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25- construction of drain and cover slab in kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25-&#x0d construction of drain and cover slab in&#x0d kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of&#x0d khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-177/25-tarring of thannikkal moorthikkal road in ward 14 of pattanakkad gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-177/25-tarring of thannikkal moorthikkal&#x0d road in ward 14 of pattanakkad gp(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 132 /24tarring of kaithathara- choornimangalam road in ward 8 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 132 /24 tarring of kaithathara- choornimangalam road in ward 8 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-proj no. 33/24-construction of arakkaparambu punnakkal road in ward 18 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp-proj no. 33/24-construction of arakkaparambu punnakkal road in ward 18 of thuravoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type