Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chain Assy Tyre Parsons Single Type For Tyre Size 12.00 X20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5616907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 20:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Asija Associates | Make : NA Model : CHAIN ASSY TYRE PARSONS SINGLE TYPE FOR TYRE Title : CHAIN ASSY TYRE PARSONS SINGLE TYPE FOR TYRE SIZE 12.00X20 | 13-12-2024 11:22:48 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | BUTTWELD INDUSTRIES | Make : OWN Model : CHAIN ASSY TYRE Title : CHAIN ASSY TYRE PARSONS SINGLE TYPE FOR TYRE SIZE 12.00X20 | 12-12-2024 14:33:36 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DIGI4FUTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MEW Model : CHAIN ASSY TYRE PARSONS SINGLE TYPE FOR TYRE SIZE Title : CHAIN ASSY TYRE PARSONS SINGLE TYPE FOR TYRE SIZE 12.00X20 | 11-12-2024 20:55:36 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | MADNANI ENGINEERINGS WORKS | Make : MEW Model : CHAIN ASSY TYRE PARSONS SINGLE TYPE FOR TYRE SIZE Title : CHAIN ASSY TYRE PARSONS SINGLE TYPE FOR TYRE SIZE 12.00X20 | 12-12-2024 14:41:04 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MONAL CHAINS LIMITED | Make : MONAL Model : LV6/MT11-2540-000019 (10482973) Title : CHAIN ASSY TYRE PARSONS SINGLE TYPE FOR TYRE SIZE 12.00X20 | 06-12-2024 12:17:43 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreof your Industry type