Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Borosilicate Glass Low Form Beaker With Spout Cap 800 M L Approx Od X Height In Mm 100 X 135 Pack Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/241576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJAS ENTERPRISES (INDIA)(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Borosilicate glass low form beaker with spout cap 800 mL approx OD X Height in mm 100 x 135 Pack of | 27000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A R INSTRUMENTS COMPANY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Borosilicate glass low form beaker with spout cap 800 mL approx OD X Height in mm 100 x 135 Pack of | 27254.19 | L2 |
| 3 | THE ENGINEERING SCIENCE APPARATUS WORKSHOP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Borosilicate glass low form beaker with spout cap 800 mL approx OD X Height in mm 100 x 135 Pack of | 148343.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | THE LABORATORY GLASSWARE CO. (MII) | Item Categories : Borosilicate glass low form beaker with spout cap 800 mL approx OD X Height in mm 100 x 135 Pack of | 349268.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Borosilicate glass low form beaker with spout cap 800 ml approx od x height in mm 100 x 135 pack of
Read more
Borosilicate glass low form beaker with spout, cap. 500 ml, approx. od mm x height (mm) 83 x 115,bo
Read more
Low form beaker with spout,low form beaker with spout,tall form beaker with spout,tall form beaker
Read more
Beaker with spout low form 250ml,beaker with spout low form 1l,beaker with spout low form 5l,beaker
Read more
Beaker 100 ml with spout borosilicate glass,beaker 250 ml with spout borosilicate glass,bod bottles
Read more
Beaker-i, low form beaker with spout,beaker-ii, low form beaker with spout,beaker-iii, low form bea
Read more
Beaker-i, low form beaker with spout,beaker-ii, low form beaker with spout,beaker-iii, low form bea
Read more
Low form beaker with spout 50ml,low form beaker with spout 100ml,low form beaker with spout 250ml,l
Read more
of your Industry type