Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Bhadarabad Fee Plaza Km 191.000 For Four Laning Of Muzaffarnagar Haridwar Section (New Nh 334) In The State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Bhadarabad Fee Plaza Km 191.000 For Four Laning Of Muzaffarnagar Haridwar Section (New Nh 334) In The State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_202206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Bhadarabad FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221215 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar-haridwar section of national highway number 58 (new nh-334) in uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar-haridwar section of national highway number 58 (new nh-334) in uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh number 58 in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh number 58 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at bhadarabad fee plaza of muzaffarnagar to haridwar section from km.130.560 to km.209.120 of old nh 58 (new nh-334) in uttar pradesh and uttarakhand
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at bhadarabad fee plaza of muzaffarnagar to haridwar section from km.130.560 to km.209.120 of old nh 58 (new nh-334) in uttar pradesh and uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for methoon fee plaza located at km 377.300 for two laning in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for methoon fee plaza located at km 377.300 for two laning in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 for four laning (khajuri) on nh-39 in jharkhand and bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 for four laning (khajuri) on nh-39 in jharkhand and bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type