Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Right Distributary From Rd 7100 M To 8600 M Of Kip For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Improvement To Right Distributary From Rd 7100 M To 8600 M Of Kip For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CELBB_109380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID IDENTIFICATION NO_SE_05_NGR_OF2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 84400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAYAGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525601 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to right distributary from rd.0.00mtr to 11000 mtr of kip, daspalla for the year 2026-27.
Improvement to right distributary from rd.0.00mtr to 11000 mtr of kip, daspalla for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Improvement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Read moreImprovement to resham distributary within rd 60 m to rd 7050 m.
Improvement to resham distributary within rd 60&#x0d m to rd 7050 m.
Read moreImprovement to lastala distributary from rd 0.00 m to 150.00m providing bed concrete and rd 10.00m to 150.00 m right side wall for the year 2025-26
Improvement to lastala distributary from rd 0.00 m to 150.00m providing bed concrete and rd 10.00m to 150.00 m right side wall for the year 2025-26
Read moreRenovation of baghua right distributary from rd 27450 m to 30350 m.
Renovation of baghua right distributary from rd 27450 m to 30350 m.
Read moreImprovement to right service canal bank from rd.8.286km to rd.10.350km of motu distributary.
Improvement to right service canal bank from rd.8.286km to rd.10.350km of motu distributary.
Read moreImprovement to sariganda s/m and madhupur s/m of left distributary of kip for the year 2024-25
Improvement to sariganda s/m and madhupur s/m of left distributary of kip for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to water course offtaking at rd 622 m (right) of bhimtikra distributary under lump critical for the year 2025-26
Improvement to water course offtaking at rd 622 m (right) of bhimtikra distributary under lump critical for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type