Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kunjapur Shasan To Santrapara Via Icds To Joydeb Maity House Of Length 1.650 Km Within Pingla Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kunjapur Shasan To Santrapara Via Icds To Joydeb Maity House Of Length 1.650 Km Within Pingla Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_883448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA-II/2025-2026/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992325 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed estimate for maintenance of block office 2nd floor at pingla development block ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur within pingla development block. (activity code 60486632)
Proposed estimate for maintenance of block office 2nd floor at pingla development block ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur within pingla development block. (activity code 60486632)
Read moreProposed estimate for renovation of inside of pingla block administrative building at mouza pingla, ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur, untied fund 15th fc 2022-23 (activity code 60483428)
Proposed estimate for renovation of inside of pingla block administrative building at mouza pingla, ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur, untied fund 15th fc 2022-23 (activity code 60483428)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of dangalsa no 2 pry. school, vill po - dangalsa, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Construction of additional class room of dangalsa no 2 pry. school, vill po - dangalsa, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of mahammadia siddikia madrasah shiksha kendra vill po - maligram, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Construction of additional class room of mahammadia siddikia madrasah shiksha kendra vill po - maligram, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from subrata maity house to manna para under jalchak-i gp under pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur (under rural road 2025).
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from subrata maity house to&#x0d manna para under jalchak-i gp&#x0d under pingla panchayat samity&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (under rural road&#x0d 2025).
Read moreRepair renovation of toilet block at boalia phc under pingla block under the district of paschim medinipur
Repair renovation of toilet block at boalia phc under pingla block under the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of paddy godown (2000 m.t. capacity) at pingla in the district of paschim medinipur - balance work
Construction of paddy godown (2000 m.t. capacity) at pingla in the district of paschim medinipur - construction of internal road, drainage system with loading platform ......... - balance works (civil)
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at barkhalna under pingla block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at barkhalna under pingla block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at panchthubi sc under pingla block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at panchthubi sc under pingla block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at katapukur sc under pingla block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at katapukur sc under pingla block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type