Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Krishna Mondir At Bujung, Activity Code No 98530656/2024 25
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Krishna Mondir At Bujung, Activity Code No 98530656/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_758012_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/NHT1/BAR/eNIT08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUJUNG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1676037 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump near dahatalaa at bujung, activity code no-109372730/2025-26
Installation of submersible pump near dahatalaa at bujung, activity code no-109372730/2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near lakshmi mondir at mollikpur
Installation of submersible pump near lakshmi mondir at mollikpur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near sitala mandir at bamanda uttarr (2024-2025) activity code-98476811
Installation of submersible pump near sitala mandir at bamanda uttarr (2024-2025) activity code-98476811
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at daldali near daldali club activity code-98435011 f.y-2024-25
Installation of submersible pump at daldali near daldali club activity code-98435011 f.y-2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Installation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near patna para girja at kurul uttar (2023-2024) activity code-66883473
Installation of submersible pump near patna para girja at kurul uttar (2023-2024) activity code-66883473
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near ho ganesh mondal at tailpara, activity code no-98676960/2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near ho ganesh mondal at tailpara, activity code no-98676960/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type