Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Renewal Work Of 02 Road Of Under Sub Div. Barwah Total Length 2.60 Km
|
| Description |
Bt Renewal Work Of 02 Road Of Under Sub Div. Barwah Total Length 2.60 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_449984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT14/SAC/2025-26 DATED 08.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5376 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khargone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=530987 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreFor strenthening work of bhajiyadand rengajhari road total length 2.60 km proposed length 2.60 km
For strenthening work of bhajiyadand rengajhari road total length 2.60 km proposed length 2.60 km
Read moreBt renewal work on bhariyakhedi to rijoda via khanpur chugaliyai road length- 7.25 km, rijoda to kukreta road length- 5.04 km and loop road mungaoli length- 2.60 km total length- 14.89 km under sub division mungaoli
Bt renewal work on bhariyakhedi to rijoda via khanpur chugaliyai road length- 7.25 km, rijoda to kukreta road length- 5.04 km and loop road mungaoli length- 2.60 km total length- 14.89 km under sub division mungaoli
Read moreBt renewal work of 03 roads under sub division khargone total length 6.56 km
Bt renewal work of 03 roads under sub division khargone total length 6.56 km
Read moreBt renewal work on satna semaria road total length 22.20 km. under sub division satna
Bt renewal work on satna semaria road total length 22.20 km. under sub division satna
Read more1. bt renewal of badgaon to bothli road length- 1.85 km 2. bt renewal of kalimati to thanegaon road length- 3.00 km 3. bt renewal of jewnara to keregaon road length- 2.30 km total length- 7.15 km
1. bt renewal of badgaon to bothli road length- 1.85 km&#x0d 2. bt renewal of kalimati to thanegaon road length- 3.00 km&#x0d 3. bt renewal of jewnara to keregaon road length- 2.30 km&#x0d total length- 7.15 km
Read moreBt renewal on datoda kannad road total length 2.20 km second call
Bt renewal on datoda kannad road total length 2.20 km second call
Read moreBt patch repair work under sub division barwah
Bt patch repair work under sub division barwah
Read moreBt renewal work on mulsipur russia road length 13.85 km. and mudra baghal harukhedi road length 6.50 km. total length 20.35 km.
Bt renewal work on mulsipur russia road length 13.85 km. and mudra baghal harukhedi road length 6.50 km. total length 20.35 km.
Read moreof your Industry type