Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Installing Protection Board With Alarm Cable At 33/11 Kv Power Substations On Rate Contract Basis Under Etd Ii, Bulandshahr Under Etl Kakod, Bulandshahr.
|
| Description |
Work Of Installing Protection Board With Alarm Cable At 33/11 Kv Power Substations On Rate Contract Basis Under Etd Ii, Bulandshahr Under Etl Kakod, Bulandshahr.
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PVVNL_1134942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-76/EDC-II/BSR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BULANDSHAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2118831 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of installing protection board with alarm cable at 33/11 kv power substations on the basis of rate contract under etd-ii, bulandshahr under etl-syana, bulandshahr.
Work of installing protection board with alarm cable at 33/11 kv power substations on the basis of rate contract under etd-ii, bulandshahr under etl-syana, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of installing vcb etc. at various 33/11 kv substations in the business plan 2025-26 under edd- kakod, bulandshahr
Work of installing vcb etc. at various 33/11 kv substations in the business plan 2025-26 under edd- kakod, bulandshahr
Read moreStrengthening and protection related work of various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd- kakod, bulandshahr
Strengthening and protection related work of various 33/11 kv power substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd- kakod, bulandshahr
Read moreWork of installation of new/old ct-pt unit of 11 and 33 kv in the area of work of etl-sikandrabad/syana/kakod, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Work of installation of new/old ct-pt unit of 11 and 33 kv in the area of work of etl-sikandrabad/syana/kakod, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreInstallation of alarm on transformer under etl-i/v, bulandshahr.
Installation of alarm on transformer under etl-i/v, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv electrical substations in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr by edd-v, bulandshahr.
Work of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv electrical substations in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr by edd-v, bulandshahr.
Read moreRepairing of damaged tripping relays of incoming and feeders at 33/11 kv substations under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Repairing of damaged tripping relays of incoming and feeders at 33/11 kv substations under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreRepair work of protection board and wiring at 33/11 kv power substations on the basis of rate contract under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Repair work of protection board and wiring at 33/11 kv power substations on the basis of rate contract under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd-i, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Work of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd-i, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of installing vcb etc. at various 33/11 kv substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd-syana, bulandshahr.
Work of installing vcb etc. at various 33/11 kv substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd-syana, bulandshahr.
Read moreof your Industry type