Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Soak Pit From Moraituli Awc To Kaitch With Soakpit At Dakshin Bindole
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Soak Pit From Moraituli Awc To Kaitch With Soakpit At Dakshin Bindole
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 28 MEMO-510/BND/2023 DATE-28/12/2023 SL 4 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | dakshin bindole sansad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418450 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit from dhiren pal house to kaitch at dakshin bindole
Construction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit from dhiren pal house to kaitch at dakshin bindole
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit from tisen barman house to kaitch at uttar bindole sansad
Construction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit from tisen barman house to kaitch at uttar bindole sansad
Read moreConstraction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit with cover slab and soak-pit from pashim para masjid to mati khura
Constraction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit with cover slab and soak-pit from pashim para masjid to mati khura
Read moreConstraction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit with cover slab and soak pit from pashim para masjid to mati khura
Constraction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit with cover slab and soak pit from pashim para masjid to mati khura
Read moreConst of cover drain with soak pit well culvert to habibur house at dakshin naoda
Const of cover drain with soak pit well culvert to habibur house at dakshin naoda
Read moreConst of drain with cover slab and soak pit naba shakti club to bhagar.
Const of drain with cover slab and soak pit naba shakti club to bhagar.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from dakshin para masjid to majed house at duabisua
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from dakshin para masjid to majed house at duabisua
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain with cover slab and soak pit from dhiren sarkar house towards sudha barman house via awc at poaltore 2 sansad
Construction of rcc drain with cover slab and soak pit from dhiren sarkar house towards sudha barman house via awc at poaltore 2 sansad
Read moreof your Industry type