Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Black Pepper,Large Cardamom,Clove,Cumin Seeds,Chilly,Turmeric
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4577481
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 08, 2024 18:37
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 J.D ENTERPRISES - 10-02-2024 12:45:51 N/A Qualified
2 LALI DI HATTI - 10-02-2024 12:38:09 N/A Qualified
3 SONU KARYANA STORE - 10-02-2024 12:11:00 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SONU KARYANA STORE Item Categories : Black Pepper,Large Cardamom,Clove,Cumin Seeds,Chilly,Turmeric 16392.00 L1
2 LALI DI HATTI Item Categories : Black Pepper,Large Cardamom,Clove,Cumin Seeds,Chilly,Turmeric 16900.00 L2
3 J.D ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Black Pepper,Large Cardamom,Clove,Cumin Seeds,Chilly,Turmeric 17490.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise