Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Insulating Hose Assembly 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Insulating Hose Assembly (Ftrtipl Part No. E043116 Set24) As Per The Specifications Detailed In Annexure B Attached To The Tender Document. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 11:25 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Tenders In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Include All Necessary Documentation. The Tender Process Is Open To All Eligible Vendors, With A Focus On Quality And Timely Delivery. Keywords: Insulating Hose Assembly, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Jaipur, Ftrtipl, E043116 Set24, Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Outlet Grill For Bhel Ac Traction Motor Im360/Az As Per Drg.No.Wr/Mmct/Carshed 2024 Bhel, Material S.S.304. (Material To Be Procured From Oem Or Its Authorized Dealer And May Please Submit Proof Of Purchase).
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106300358
Reference
Number
53245098
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106447995/viewNitPdf_4717162.pdf

Start Date September 17, 2024 03:58
End Date
Expired 30/09/2024

Expired 703 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.