Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(90053) Improvement Of Pathway Toward Nmmc Smshanbhumi Sector 36, Karave In Navi Mumbai In Belapur Ward.
|
| Description |
(90053) Improvement Of Pathway Toward Nmmc Smshanbhumi Sector 36, Karave In Navi &Amp#X0d
Mumbai In Belapur Ward&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Navi Mumbai Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NMMC_1017840_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NMMC/ CE/506(1)/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Belapur NMMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780668 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(93737) civil structural repair works at nmmc school no. 06, karave gaon, in belapur ward.
(93737) civil structural repair works at nmmc school no. 06, karave gaon, in belapur ward.
Read more(96834) improvment of plam beach service road sector 36 karave by asphalting in belapur ward
(96834) improvment of plam beach service road sector 36 karave by asphalting in belapur ward
Read more(91434) improvement of gutter near by goandevi maidan sector 36 karave goan in belapur ward
(91434) improvement of gutter near by goandevi maidan sector 36 karave goan in belapur ward
Read more91619 improvement of gutter and pathway near c bridge toward belapur side at thane belapur road
91619 improvement of gutter and pathway near c bridge toward belapur side at thane belapur road
Read more(96288) improvement of gutter in mahendra bhoir to keshav bhoir house at karave village sector 36 in belapur ward
(96288) improvement of gutter in mahendra bhoir to keshav bhoir house at karave village sector 36 in belapur ward
Read more(91661) construction of compound garden wall at late laxmibai kashinath tandel garden sector-36 karave in belapur ward
(91661) construction of compound garden wall at late laxmibai kashinath tandel garden sector-36 karave in belapur ward
Read more(95320) improvement of gutter and foothpath from parking plot to smit sneh building sector 36 karave gaove in belapur
(95320) improvement of gutter and foothpath from parking plot to smit sneh building sector 36 karave gaove in belapur
Read moreConstruction of pedestrain pathway below amra marg from nmmc toilet to nmmc head office side at sector 19/20, belapurgaon in cbd-belapur ward.
Construction of pedestrain pathway below amra marg from nmmc toilet to nmmc head office side at sector 19/20, belapurgaon in cbd-belapur ward.
Read more(95577) providing and fixing water meter for nmmc property at cbd belapur area in belapur.
(95577) providing and fixing water meter for nmmc property at cbd belapur area in belapur.&#x0d
Read more(94974)renovation of belapur fish market at near belapur talav, for nmmc
(94974)renovation of belapur fish market at near belapur talav, for nmmc
Read moreof your Industry type