Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valve Regul Part No 1625506001,Airfilter Element Part No 1613800400,Safety Cartridge 15 M3 Part No 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6083232 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Yashwant Kumar Kanth
Ministry:
Ministry Of Micro Small And Medium Enterprises
Department:
Ministry Of Micro Small And Medium Enterprises
Organisation:
Development Commissioner (micro Small & Medium Enterprises)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPRESSORS & TOOLS CO | - | 14-04-2025 16:54:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DHATUKARM ENGINEERS | - | 27-03-2025 12:28:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | International Sales Agency | - | 09-04-2025 17:56:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | jayco pneumatics | - | 14-04-2025 12:59:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S INDUSTRIAL COMPRESSOR SERVICES | - | 14-04-2025 12:03:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MINING EQUIPMENT & TOOL CO. | - | 14-04-2025 16:34:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | International Sales Agency( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Valve Regul Part No-1625506001,Airfilter Element Part No-1613800400,Safety Cartridge 15M3 Part No-2 | 96623.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DHATUKARM ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Valve Regul Part No-1625506001,Airfilter Element Part No-1613800400,Safety Cartridge 15M3 Part No-2 | 137824.00 | L2 |
| 3 | jayco pneumatics( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Valve Regul Part No-1625506001,Airfilter Element Part No-1613800400,Safety Cartridge 15M3 Part No-2 | 138650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S INDUSTRIAL COMPRESSOR SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Valve Regul Part No-1625506001,Airfilter Element Part No-1613800400,Safety Cartridge 15M3 Part No-2 | 340000.00 | L4 |