Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2025 26 Proj No.33/26 Maintenance Of Vettakkal Family Health Centre
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2025 26 Proj&Amp#X0d
No.33/26 Maintenance Of Vettakkal Family&Amp#X0d
Health Centre
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793530_2 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/LIDEW/PKD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326471 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 p no 70/24 pattanakkad bp maintenanace of vettakkal hospital
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 p no 70/24 pattanakkad bp maintenanace of vettakkal hospital
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-176/25-maintenance to vettakkal family health centre(fresh tender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-176/25-maintenance to&#x0d vettakkal family health centre(fresh tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no. 150/26-tarring of thengappurakkal kaliveedu nagar road in pattanakkad gp ward 15
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.&#x0d 150/26-tarring of thengappurakkal kaliveedu&#x0d nagar road in pattanakkad gp ward 15
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.162/26-construction of cherunkal kodithodu culvert in kodamthuruth gp ward 1
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.162/26-construction of cherunkal&#x0d kodithodu culvert in kodamthuruth gp ward&#x0d 1
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.48/26-tarring of nalikattu treasury road in kuthiyathodu gp ward 7(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.48/26-tarring of nalikattu treasury road in&#x0d kuthiyathodu gp ward 7(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type