Tender Details

About Tender

๐Ÿš” Urgent Procurement Notice For Automotive Parts ๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ› ๏ธ The Central Armed Police Forces, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specialized Automotive Parts For Their Fleet. ๐Ÿš“ ๐Ÿ“… Bid Submission Deadline: June 05, 2024, 7:00 Pm The Following Items Are Required: Bush P 92 Bush R E Slew Seal 55 65 5 Bush Bucket Cyl Bush Bucket P Pin 54.985 54.970 X 172 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Competitive Pricing, And Reliable Delivery Schedules. Proposals Should Meet The Stringent Quality Standards Set Forth By The Central Armed Police Forces. Keywords: Automotive Parts, Bush, Seal, P Pin, Central Armed Police Forces, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Procurement, Bid
Particulars Details
Title
Bush P 92,Bush R E Slew,Seal 55 65 5,Bush Bucket Cyl,Bush Bucket,P Pin 54.985 54.970 X 172,Bush,Spr
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4947599
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 15, 2024 23:50
End Date
Expired 05/06/2024

Expired 823 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Amod Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise