Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Auxiliary Reservoir Suspension Arrangement 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A 200 Liter Auxiliary Reservoir With A Complete Deion And Other Specific Details As Outlined In The Tender Document. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 2:25 Pm This Procurement Is For The Icf Design & Research Organisation Located In Jaipur. Interested Bidders Should Submit Their Proposals Before The Specified Deadline, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Auxiliary Reservoir, Suspension Arrangement, Icf Drg, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200 Liters Auxiliary Reservoir Suspension Arrangement To Icf Drg.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106343372 |
|
Reference Number |
35245146 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106343372/viewNitPdf_4567690.pdf |
| Start Date | May 11, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Supply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read more200 liters auxiliary reservoir suspension arrangement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension arrangement for 200 liters auxiliary reservoir of air brake coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir (200 liters)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type