Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge Hp 12 A,A4 Photocopier Paper
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3635670
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 01, 2023 15:48
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aagam Enterprises - 11-07-2023 10:16:22 MII MSE Qualified
2 B N ENTERPRISES - 11-07-2023 10:30:46 MII MSE Qualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-07-2023 14:12:28 MII MSE Disqualified
4 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 10-07-2023 22:03:07 MII MSE Disqualified
5 Insight Saket Enterprises - 10-07-2023 08:09:45 MII MSE Disqualified
6 M M ENTERPRISES - 03-07-2023 13:35:01 MII MSE Disqualified
7 MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION - 11-07-2023 10:28:58 MII MSE Disqualified
8 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 10-07-2023 18:12:31 MII MSE Disqualified
9 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 03-07-2023 16:15:46 MII MSE Disqualified
10 SHIV SALES INDIA - 10-07-2023 18:12:05 MII MSE Qualified
11 SLOCHANA DEVI - 06-07-2023 18:35:58 MSE Disqualified
12 VK ENTERPRISES - 10-07-2023 23:41:12 MII Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Aagam Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge HP 12A,A4 Photocopier Paper 6000.00 L1
2 B N ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge HP 12A,A4 Photocopier Paper 8565.00 L2
3 SHIV SALES INDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge HP 12A,A4 Photocopier Paper 10650.00 L3