Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Windsock Cloth,Curtain Rod Steel,Curtain Rod Holder,Curtain Rod Cap,Gchannd For Slide Door,Sunmica
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4689786 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 00:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INAM ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 21:10:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 20:58:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS | - | 26-02-2024 22:11:01 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS | Item Categories : Windsock Cloth,Curtain Rod Steel,Curtain Rod Holder,Curtain Rod Cap,Gchannd for slide door,Sunmica | 90690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Windsock Cloth,Curtain Rod Steel,Curtain Rod Holder,Curtain Rod Cap,Gchannd for slide door,Sunmica | 103790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Windsock Cloth,Curtain Rod Steel,Curtain Rod Holder,Curtain Rod Cap,Gchannd for slide door,Sunmica | 112431.00 | L3 |