Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Staff Quarters At Mayur Vihar Special Repairs.
|
| Description |
M/O Of Ei And Fans Installed At Pkt I,Ii,Iii Of Mayur Vihar Ph I, And Gazipur Staff Quarters.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Development Authority | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DDA_832978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE/ELD-1/DDA/NIT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875317 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRepairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreM/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
M/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
Read moreProviding maintenance staff at tcd(n), hubballi
Manpower services by providing maintenance staff (un skilled) for daily maintenance works at tele-communication division (north), kptcl, hubballi through outsource agencies in the jurisdiction of transmission operations zone, kptcl, bagalkote
Read moreof your Industry type