Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing Of A) Tata 407 Jh02 F2082, B) Jh02 B8632 And C) Jh02 At5229 Of Kocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Description |
For Repairing Of A) Tata 407 Jh02 F2082, B) Jh02 B8632 And C) Jh02 At5229 Of Kocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_325080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KOCP/EnM/Tender/24 25/17 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336972 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Regular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreRepairing of 52 seater school bus br13p0865 of kocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing of 52 seater school bus br13p0865 of kocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing of a) flow more 1000 gpm 2 stage pump and b) 140 flow more make pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Repairing of a) flow more 1000 gpm 2 stage pump and b) 140 flow more make pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing of water tanker br13g-0079 and tata model 407 mini truck at parej east ocp under hazaribagh area.
Repairing of water tanker br13g-0079 and tata model 407 mini truck at parej east ocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 1000 gpm pump pv ii (a) 4 stage of kocp make m and p under hazaribagh area
Complete repairing of 1000 gpm pump pv ii (a) 4 stage of kocp make m and p under hazaribagh area
Read moreA) repairing of make tata pick-up van reg. no. jh02c-5834 and b) repairing of make tata pick-up van reg . no. jh02f-8066 of jharkhand o/c project under hazaribagh area.
A) repairing of make tata pick-up van reg. no. jh02c-5834 and b) repairing of make tata pick-up van reg . no. jh02f-8066 of jharkhand o/c project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreof your Industry type