Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plain Spherical Bearing Ge100/Fw 2 Rs,Plain Spherical Bearing Ge140 Fw 2 Rs,Cylindrical Roller Bearin
Description
Organisation Materials Management | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5806430
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2025 21:56
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 573 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Geetha A
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Materials Management
Organisation: Nlc India Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise