Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Touch Screen,Coms Battery,Keyboard,Mov Surge Protector,5 A Fuse Link,Emi Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5428793 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 03:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCTANO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-11-2024 18:55:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DYNALOG INDIA LIMITED | - | 07-11-2024 17:56:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PERFECT ELECTROEXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-11-2024 17:47:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNALOG INDIA LIMITED | Item Categories : Touch Screen,COMS Battery,Keyboard,Mov-Surge Protector,5AFuse Link,EMI filter | 320134.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PERFECT ELECTROEXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Touch Screen,COMS Battery,Keyboard,Mov-Surge Protector,5AFuse Link,EMI filter | 432181.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARCTANO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Touch Screen,COMS Battery,Keyboard,Mov-Surge Protector,5AFuse Link,EMI filter | 496218.00 | L3 |