Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1000174751 1 Phase Kwh Meter With Lcd L&T Em101+,1000174752 3 Phase Kwh Meter With Lcd L&T Er30
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Department | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4301242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Item code: 1000174751 l &t make single phase, 2-wire kwh (energy) meter with lcd display, rated for
Read more
L t single phase ac static, lcd energy meter (5-30 amp), 240 volt, 50 hz, kwh meter
L t single phase ac static, lcd energy meter (5-30 amp), 240 volt, 50 hz, kwh meter
Read moreSingle phase 10-40a static kwh energy meter,single phase 10-60 static kwh energy meter,three phase
Read more
Procurement of isi marked l t single phase ac static, lcd energy meter
Procurement of isi marked l t single phase ac static, lcd energy meter
Read moreE-post top 40 watt,kwh meter single phase with lcd display 10-60 amp,led tube light fitting 20 watt
Read more
Combination plier insulated,multimeter,electrical power drilling machine,single phase kwh meter,thr
Read more
Automatic lcd display energy meter 3 phase ,4wire 440v ,50hz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic lcd display energy meter 3 phase ,4wire 440v ,50hz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type