Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchae Of Poly Film For 60 Ml Bar And Ice Candy At Vbd
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Polyfilm For 60 Ml Bar And Ice Candy At Verka Bathinda Dairy
|
| Organisation | Department of Cooperation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Coop_134436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PURCHAE OF POLY FILM FOR 60 ML BAR AND ICE CANDY AT VBD |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VERKA BATHINDA DAIRY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272117 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ice creamcup 60 ml,ice cream cone 60 ml,bread white 800 gm pkt,ladi pav 6 pav weighing 250gm,doughn
Read more
E-tender for sitc of ice candy machine at jaipur dairy
E-tender for sitc of ice candy machine at jaipur dairy
Read morePurchase of 15,200 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 15,200 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 15,000 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet the one-year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 15,000 kgs. of printed laminated film roll for packing various varieties of candy ice creams to meet the one-year requirement of products dairy, ambattur
Read more125 ml iml cups for ice cream at verka bathinda dairy
Purchase of 125ml iml cups for ice cream at verka bathinda dairy
Read moreSupply and fixing of uv poly sheet solar dryer film at etp sludge yard at tnpl unit - ii
Supply and fixing of uv poly sheet solar dryer film at etp sludge yard at tnpl unit-ii, trichy.
Read moreParacetamol 250mg per 5ml syp/susp at least 60 ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 250mg per 5ml syp/susp at least 60 ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic wrapping machine for lolly / candy ice cream - 01 set at nalanda dairy, bihar sharif as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic wrapping machine for lolly / candy ice cream - 01 set at nalanda dairy, bihar sharif as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type