Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Vm Section Pway Works At Kilambakkam (Deposit Work)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72747428 |
|
Reference Number |
MAS51OF23295S |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72747428/viewNitPdf_4435695.pdf |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreConstruction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Construction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Read moreof your Industry type