Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mine Line Make, 550 V, Dol Starter For 30 Hp (22 Kw), Si No. 628 Type Of Nakc Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Description |
Mine Line Make, 550 V, Dol Starter For 30 Hp (22 Kw), Si No. 628 Type Of Nakc Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_302978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/329 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313852 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete plate assy for 37kw 550v part no fsii50,plate assy f 22kw 30hp 550v flp dol part no fsii22
Read more
Repairing of si.no 09 ltsa,150hp,make mine line,550v ,s-d starter of 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Repairing of si.no 09 ltsa,150hp,make mine line,550v ,s-d starter of 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 300a, flp, mine line make, 550v/440v grade, sl.no. 82 at nakc under govindpur area iii.
Repairing of 300a, flp, mine line make, 550v/440v grade, sl.no. 82 at nakc under govindpur area iii.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps, 550v, make mine line switch of 1- seam ug, nakc under govindpur area.
Complete repairing of 400 amps, 550v, make mine line switch of 1- seam ug, nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 200 amp dol starter 550v
Repairing and maintenance of 200 amp dol starter 550v
Read moreComplete rewinding of power transformer make na 100kva, 550v/440v si,no nakc/t/11 of unit store of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of power transformer make na 100kva, 550v/440v si,no nakc/t/11 of unit store of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type