Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Level Measuring Device Range 35 Mtrs And Cable 55 Mtrs,Spare Level Sensor Range 35 Mtrs And Cable 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3701154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LEVEL & FLOW INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION (OPC)PRIVATE LIMITEDELECTRONET EQUIPMENTS PRI...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELECTRONET EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-08-2023 14:25:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INSTRUMENTATIONSTRE | - | 07-08-2023 10:47:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LEVEL & FLOW INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION (OPC)PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-08-2023 16:35:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S.ORBIT ENGNIERING COMPANY | - | 04-08-2023 18:37:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEVEL MEASURING DEVICE RANGE 35 MTRS and CABLE 55 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 60180.000 |
| SPARE LEVEL SENSOR RANGE 35 MTRS AND CABLE 55 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36580.000 |
| LEVEL MEASURING DEVICE RANGE 20 MTRS AND CABLE 40 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 59000.000 |
| SPARE LEVEL SENSOR RANGE 20 MTRS AND CABLE 40 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35400.000 |
| LEVEL MEASURING DEVICE RANGE 20 MTRS AND CABLE 45 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 339250.000 |
| LEVEL MEASURING DEVICE RANGE 25 MTRS AND CABLE 45 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 70636.000 |
| LEVEL MEASURING DEVICE RANGE 35 MTRS AND CABLE 55 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 211908.000 |
| LEVEL MEASURING DEVICE RANGE 40 MTRS AND CABLE 60 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 72030.000 |
| LEVEL MEASURING DEVICE RANGE 45 MTRS AND CABLE 65 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 146846.000 |
| LEVEL MEASURING DEVICE RANGE 50 MTRS AND CABLE 150 MTRS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 97110.000 |
| SPARE LEVEL SENSORS HYDROSTATIC TYPE AND DIGITAL INDICATORS FOR LEVEL MEASURING DEVICES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 411321.000 |
Level measuring device hydrostatic type range 15 mtrs,level sensor hydrostatic type range 20 mtrs,l
Read more
Level measuring device hydrostatic type range 15 mtrs,level sensor hydrostatic type range 20 mtrs,l
Read more
Water level measuring equipment,spare radar type level sensor,installation and commissioning
Read more
Range 4 mtrs level instrument hydrostatic type measuring,level instrument hydrostatic type measurin
Read more
Range 4 mtrs level instrument hydrostatic type measuring,level instrument hydrostatic type measurin
Read more
Radar type dam water level measuring equipment,spare radar type level sensor,installation & commiss
Read more
Indigenous development of 6s2.320.006tu, sensor/linear measuring device
Indigenous development of 6s2.320.006tu, sensor/linear measuring device
Read moreIndigenous development of 6s2.320.006 tu sensor/ linear measuring device
Indigenous development of 6s2.320.006 tu sensor/ linear measuring device
Read moreof your Industry type