Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚗🔋 Leasing Opportunity For Electric Vehicles With Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited 🔋🚗 Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Power, Is Seeking To Lease A Fleet Of Electric Vehicles (E Vs) For Long Term Use. 🚗⚡ 📅 Deadline: May 16, 2024, 3:00 Pm The Corporation Is Interested In The Wet Lease Of Tata Nexon Ev Xz Plus Or Mahindra Xuv 400 Models. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids, Operational Capabilities, And Maintenance Plans. Keywords: Electric Vehicles, Leasing, Wet Lease, Tata Nexon Ev Xz Plus, Mahindra Xuv 400, Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited, Ministry Of Power, Government Lease Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leasing Of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) Wet Lease; Tata Nexon Ev Xz Plus Or Mahindra Xuv 400; 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4887906 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Leasing of electric vehicles (long term) - wet lease; mahindra xuv 400 or nexon ev xz plus fleet or
Read more
Leasing of electric vehicles (long term) - wet lease; tata nexon ev xz fleetmahindra xuv 400; 2000
Read more
Leasing of electric vehicles (long term) - wet lease; tata nexon ev/tata tigor ev/ mahindra xuv 400
Read more
Leasing of electric vehicles (long term) - wet lease; tata nexon empoweredxz plus mahindra xuv 400
Read more
Leasing of electric vehicles (long term) - wet lease; tata nexon ev or mahindra xuv 400 ev or kia e
Read more
Leasing of electric vehicles (long term) - wet lease; mahindra xuv 400 ev or tata nexon ev max or h
Read more
Leasing of electric vehicles (long term) - wet lease; tata nexon ev or mahindra xuv 400 ev or kia e
Read more
Leasing of electric vehicles (long term) - wet lease; tata nexon ev or mahindra xuv 400; 2400 kms &
Read more
of your Industry type