Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Maroti Mandir In Gram Panchayat Land At Viltage Jaitapur Tq. Nanded Dist Nanded (Under 2515 1238 Year 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Development Of Maroti Mandir In Gram Panchayat Land At Viltage Jaitapur Tq. Nanded Dist Nanded (Under 2515 1238 Year 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1122252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PS/GP/02/JAITAPUR/ 2515/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAITAPUR TQ NANDED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958908 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road / paver block/cc drain at viltage harnala tq. biloli dist nanded (under 2515-1238 year 2024-25)
Construction of cc road / paver block/cc drain at viltage harnala tq. biloli dist nanded (under 2515-1238 year 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road water tank to maroti mandir road at village bhogaon tq ardhpaur dist nanded (under 2515 1238 -27 year 2023-24)
Construction of c.c.road water tank to maroti mandir road at village bhogaon tq ardhpaur dist nanded (under 2515 1238 -27 year 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at village kandli (kh) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded (under 2515 24-25)(2515 1238(27))
Construction of c.c. road at village kandli (kh) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded (under 2515 24-25)(2515 1238(27))
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap near maroti mandir at sayal tq.bhokar dist nanded (under 2515 year 2021.22)
Construction of sabhamandap near maroti mandir at sayal tq.bhokar dist nanded (under 2515 year 2021.22)
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from hanuman mandir to mahadeve mandir road at gp anjankhed tq mahur dist nanded under 2515 1238 yojna 2024-25
Construction of c c road and drain from hanuman mandir to mahadeve mandir road at gp anjankhed tq mahur dist nanded under 2515 1238 yojna 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of kala maroti sabhagruha in hanuman mandir at paras tq balapur dist akola under under 2515
Construction of kala maroti sabhagruha in hanuman mandir at paras tq balapur dist akola under under 2515
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block and cc roaad (idgah nagar ) at village panbhosi tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under 2515-1238)
Providing and fixing paver block and cc roaad (idgah nagar ) at village panbhosi tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under 2515-1238)
Read moreConstruction of internal c. c. road in village kolheborgaon tq. biloli dist. nanded (under 2515 1238 fund year 2023-24)
Construction of internal c. c. road in village kolheborgaon tq. biloli dist. nanded (under 2515 1238 fund year 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagraha in front of maroti mandir at village jawala (d) tq. loha dist. nanded
Construction of sabhagraha in front of maroti mandir at village jawala (d) tq. loha dist. nanded (under 2515 24-25)(2515 1238)
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road/cc drain/ paver block/sabhagrah sabhamandap/ compound wall village naleshwar tq. nanded dist nanded (under 2515-1238 year 2024- 25
Construction of internal cc road/cc&#x0d drain/ paver block/sabhagrah&#x0d sabhamandap/ compound wall &#x0d village naleshwar tq. nanded dist&#x0d nanded (under 2515-1238 year 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreof your Industry type