Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Strengthening Of Dhumbathikottai School Road Km 0/0 0/400 In Paruthikottai Panchayat In Orathanadu Block Of Thanjavur District Under Sfc (Dt.Pt) 2023 24
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Strengthening Of Dhumbathikottai School Road Km 0/0 0/400 In Paruthikottai Panchayat In Orathanadu Block Of Thanjavur District Under Sfc (Dt.Pt) 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_360087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.1487/2023/B5 dated.11.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development officer(BP), Orathanadu,Thanjavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district strengthening of mela theru mazhavarayar theru habitation and pipe culvert in paruthikottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) scheme 2025-26
Thanjavur district strengthening of mela theru mazhavarayar theru habitation and pipe culvert in paruthikottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) scheme 2025-26
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of the vadakikottai road km 0/0-0/410 in mandalakottai panchayat at orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24.
Thanjavur district strengthening of the vadakikottai road km 0/0-0/410 in mandalakottai panchayat at orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/710 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/710 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district providing cc pavement road at dhumbathikottai ad colony in paruthikottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under agamt ii 2022-23
Thanjavur district providing cc pavement road at dhumbathikottai ad colony in paruthikottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under agamt ii 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of mela theru mazhavarayar theru habitation km 0/0-0/165 and paruthikottai pipe culvert at paruthikottai panchayat under sfc dt.pt 2025-26
Strengthening of mela theru mazhavarayar theru habitation km 0/0-0/165 and paruthikottai pipe culvert at paruthikottai panchayat under sfc dt.pt 2025-26
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of the anna colony road in ponnapur west panchayat at orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24.
Thanjavur district strengthening of the anna colony road in ponnapur west panchayat at orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of ponnapur east pillaiyar kovil to keela theru road km 0/0-0/195 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of ponnapur east pillaiyar kovil to keela theru road km 0/0-0/195 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district upgradation of north street km 0/0-0/250 in poovathur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24.
Thanjavur district upgradation of north street km 0/0-0/250 in poovathur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district orathanadu block strengthening of arsuthipattu north aatrangarai - north sc st pala vaikkal road km (r-717) km 0/0-0/600 in ragavambalpuram panchayat under sfc dt.pt 2025-26.
Thanjavur district orathanadu block strengthening of arsuthipattu north aatrangarai - north sc st pala vaikkal road km (r-717) km 0/0-0/600 in ragavambalpuram panchayat under sfc dt.pt 2025-26.
Read moreThanjavur district construction of retaining wall at mayana salai in keelaulur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc dt.pt 2023-24.
Thanjavur district construction of retaining wall at mayana salai in keelaulur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc dt.pt 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type