Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Senior Citizen Rest Room At Khaspara, Mear Baneswari, Ward No 09, Under Memari Municipality.
|
| Description |
Construction Senior Citizen Rest Room At&Amp#X0d
Khaspara, Mear Baneswari, Ward No 09,&Amp#X0d
Under Memari Municipality.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_878073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/MEMARI/e-NIT- 02(2nd Call) OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEMARI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978502 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction senior citizen rest room at khaspara, mear baneswari, ward no-09, under memari municipality.
Construction senior citizen rest room at&#x0d khaspara, mear baneswari, ward no-09,&#x0d under memari municipality.
Read moreConstruction senior citizen seating platfrom at bhumij para, ward no-09, under memari municipality.
Construction senior citizen seating&#x0d platfrom at bhumij para, ward no-09,&#x0d under memari municipality.
Read moreSenior citizen rest room binapani taru sangha land
Senior citizen rest room binapani taru sangha land
Read moreSenior citizen rest room binapani taru sangha land
Senior citizen rest room binapani taru sangha land
Read morePrj no. 110/26, rest room completion of senior citizen
Prj no. 110/26, rest room completion of senior citizen
Read moreConstruction of rest room for senior citizen near hari mandir , bachharpara
Construction of rest room for senior citizen near hari mandir , bachharpara
Read moreConstruction of rest room for senior citizen near cm khali bazar hari mandir
Construction of rest room for senior citizen near cm khali bazar hari mandir &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rest room for senior citizen near cm khali bazar hari mandir
Construction of rest room for senior citizen near cm khali bazar hari mandir &#x0d
Read moreRenovation of senior rest room
Repair and renovation of senior rest room at police headquarter karanja, tah. distt. gondia.
Read moreS0343/25 happiness park for senior citizen in piravom municipality
S0343/25 happiness park for senior citizen in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type