Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Aadampur To Abgoankalan To Bheropur Road Length 3.00 Km Pac Rs. 542.40 Lacs Third Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.22 Work Period 210 Days
|
| Description |
Construction Of Aadampur To Abgoankalan To Bheropur Road Length 3.00 Km Pac Rs. 542.40 Lacs Third Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.22 Work Period 210 Days
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_307325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/ G. /1/Mis/C.Z./2019 (Year 2023) |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 5.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of aadampur to abgoankalan to bheropur road length 3.00 km pac rs. 542.40 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Construction of aadampur to abgoankalan to bheropur road length 3.00 km pac rs. 542.40 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Read moreConstruction of aadampur to abgoankalan to bheropur road length 3.00 km pac rs. 542.40 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Construction of aadampur to abgoankalan to bheropur road length 3.00 km pac rs. 542.40 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Read moreConstruction of shobhapur khedi to sonpura phata road lenght 4.95 km pac rs. 589.46 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Construction of shobhapur khedi to sonpura phata road lenght 4.95 km pac rs. 589.46 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Read moreConstruction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Construction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Read moreConstruction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Construction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Read moreConstruction of dhaywani to babjai road. length 5.00 km. pac rs. 842.77 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Construction of dhaywani to babjai road. length 5.00 km. pac rs. 842.77 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Read moreConstruction of rolgoan khamapadwa dhurwada road length 9.64 km pac rs. 1631.09 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 480 days
Construction of rolgoan khamapadwa dhurwada road length 9.64 km pac rs. 1631.09 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 480 days
Read moreConstruction of nayapura to uwa road length 7.50 km pac rs. 890.53 lacs fourth call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Construction of nayapura to uwa road length 7.50 km pac rs. 890.53 lacs fourth call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Read moreConstruction of rolgoan khamapadwa dhurwada road length 9.64 km pac rs. 1631.09 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 480 days
Construction of rolgoan khamapadwa dhurwada road length 9.64 km pac rs. 1631.09 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 480 days
Read moreConstruction of shalabedi to kaakarda road. length 5.30 k.m pac rs. 597.93 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 180 days
Construction of shalabedi to kaakarda road. length 5.30 k.m pac rs. 597.93 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 180 days
Read moreof your Industry type