Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Amtoda To Dungargaon For Village Of Kargil Martyr Late Shri Ramesh Parihar Under State Sector Constituency And District Bageshwar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Amtoda To Dungargaon For Village Of Kargil Martyr Late Shri Ramesh Parihar Under State Sector Constituency And District Bageshwar.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_93552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1019/Nivida-01/2025-26 dated 20/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bageshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110740 |
| Start Date | March 30, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreZone no.-04, ward no-27, construction of rcc drain beside ramesh chakki to shri shivendra singh parihar house.
Zone no.-04, ward no-27, construction of rcc drain beside ramesh chakki to shri shivendra singh parihar house.
Read moreConstruction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at gossaigaon constituency in kokrajhar district. (tn_42_5_r1)
Construction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at gossaigaon constituency in kokrajhar district
Read moreConstruction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at sirampur constituency in kokrajhar district. (tn_42_3)
Construction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at sirampur constituency in kokrajhar district.
Read moreConstruction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at jamduar constituency in kokrajhar district. (tn_42_4)
Construction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at jamduar constituency in kokrajhar district.
Read moreConstruction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at gossaigaon constituency in kokrajhar district. (tn_42_5)
Construction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at gossaigaon constituency in kokrajhar district.
Read moreConstruction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at kachugaon constituency in kokrajhar district. (tn_42_6)
Construction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at kachugaon constituency in kokrajhar district
Read moreConstruction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at fakiragram constituency in kokrajhar district. (tn_42_7)
Construction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at fakiragram constituency in kokrajhar district.
Read moreConstruction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at banargaon constituency in kokrajhar district. (tn_42_9)
Construction of martyr sujit narzary memorial auditorium at banargaon constituency in kokrajhar district.
Read moreof your Industry type