Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Safe Delivery And Installation Of Desktops As Per Attached Specification.,Supply, Safe Deli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4213706 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMV INFOCOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DELL Desktops Model : DELL DESKTOPS Title : DELL DESKTOPS | 25-11-2023 14:00:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Desktops Model : Desktops Title : Desktops | 24-11-2023 16:18:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GIGAHERTZ TECHNOLOGIES | Make : DESKTOP Model : DELL INSPIRON 3020 Title : DESKTOP | 23-11-2023 19:11:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KEENSECURE TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC Title : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC | 25-11-2023 16:42:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KEVIN TECHNOLOGIES | Make : HP Model : HP Title : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC | 25-11-2023 13:09:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NETZON TECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RDP Model : RDP DESKPC Title : RDP DESKPC | 24-11-2023 13:47:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : YURA PC Model : YD100 Title : DESKTOP COMPUTERS | 25-11-2023 10:10:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUPER ENTERPRISES | Make : Desktop Model : Desktop Title : Desktop | 25-11-2023 16:31:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | THE ZIGMA TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP 285 G8 MT Title : HP 285 G8 MT | 25-11-2023 11:51:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreof your Industry type