Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Ro Imphal/Stmc/Yfc/25/
|
| Description |
Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance Of Finch Corner Kaziphung Ukhrul Road Section Of Nh 202 From Existing Km 522.860 To Km 538.730 Total Length 15.87 Km Pkg 03 In The State Of Manipur On Item Rate Basis In The Fy25 26 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHIDC_872859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/RO-Imphal/STMC/YFC/25/ |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Imphal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=917555 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreof your Industry type